7 NOTTURNA OLTREPO' PAVESE
VOGHERA
1 E 2 GIUGNO 2013
CHALLENGE SOLIDARIETA'
Voghera 1,2/06/2013

CLASSIFICA TROFEO SPECIALE

ClaNumEquipaggioNazRgClDvSpVetturaPenalita'
121 VACCARI - 2 B A TRIUMPH TR3 00:00:00.00
24 POLITI - SCABINI 3 B A TRIUMPH TR 3 A 00:00:00.00
37 FONTANELLA - COVELLI 1 A A FORD B 00:00:00.01
37 CROSIGNANI - CROSIGNANI C A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER00:00:00.01
71 FRONTI - RUGGERI D LANCIA FULVIA M.CARL00:00:00.01
96 PISA - CURONE D TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 00:00:00.01
105CRIPPA - PIETROPAOLO 3 B TRIUMPH TR 3 00:00:00.01
811 BASTARDINI - MONTIRON 1 A A MG T A 00:00:00.03
22 CRUGNOLA - VIDA 3 B A TRIUMPH TR 3 A 00:00:00.03
23 BASSANI - BASSANI 2 B A FIAT ABARTH 750 GT Z00:00:00.03
29 FIORENTINI - PASSERI 3 B A TRIUMPH TR 3 A 00:00:00.03
54 FOCCOLI - GHISLA 5 C A I. MINI COOPER MKII 00:00:00.03
59 VERNETTI - ROVEDA 5 C A FIAT 124 SPIDER 00:00:00.03
86 BONFANTE - BRUNO 6 D A A.112 00:00:00.03
87 MALVICINI - CROSIGNANI 6 D A FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 00:00:00.03
1626 CONTI - NEGRI 3 B A TRIUMPH TR 3 A 00:00:00.04
38 GAMBA - CUEVA RIVERA 4 C A VOLVO PV 544 SPORT 00:00:00.04
1830 FIORENTINI - DED 3 B A MG A 00:00:00.05
19113SALVIATO - MOGLIA M A A.112 00:00:00.06
209 CAPPELLINI - RUGGERI 1 A A MG P A 00:00:00.07
31 ERCOLANI - SCABINI 3 B FIAT 600 D 00:00:00.07
34 GARILLI - GIAFUSTI 4 C A A.ROMEO GIULIA S. 00:00:00.07
100CERRI - GIORDANI 6 D A LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'00:00:00.07
246 GUALDI - CANAU 4 C A PORSCHE 356 C 00:00:00.08
119GUENZI - BOSCO 7 D LANCIA DELTA 1.5 00:00:00.08
2657 SCARIONI - GRAMMI 6 D A I.MINI COOPER 1.3 00:00:00.09
110ERCOLANI - DRAGHI D A.112 ABARTH 00:00:00.09
124CUCCINIELLO - MOLINA D LANCIA FULVIA 1.3 S 00:00:00.09
2993 GUATELLI - VALDATA 6 D A FIAT 128 RALLY 00:00:00.10
104GIORGI - MALASPINA D VW MAGGIOLINO 00:00:00.10
117BAZZINI - ALBERA D FIAT X1/9 00:00:00.10
3290 SCANAVINI - VICINI D A.112 00:00:00.11
97 GANDOLFO - PEDULLA' 6 D POSCHE 911 CARRERA 00:00:00.11
3498 CACIOLI - GARELLI 6 D A A.112 ABARTH 00:00:00.12
114CALDERONI - CASARINI D A.ROMEO GTV G.P. 00:00:00.12
120BORACCO - BOSSI D A.112 ABARTH 00:00:00.12
3743 PIETROBELLI - O'CONNOR 5 C PORSCHE 912 00:00:00.13
55 GHIA - CALVI 5 C A A.ROMEO GT JUNIOR 00:00:00.13
70 PERELLI - BERTORELLI C FIAT 124 SPIDER 00:00:00.13
40115ROMANO - ROCCHI D A.ROMEO SPIDER 1.6 00:00:00.14
4150 PERSANI - ZUCCHELLA C FIAT 500 F 00:00:00.15
203SAVIOTTI - CERUTTI D ABARTH 500 SS 00:00:00.15
4384 POZZI - FARAVELLI D FIAT 124 SPIDER 00:00:00.16
4416 BRUNELLA - BOCCIA B AUSTIN HEALEY 100/BN00:00:00.17
4599 LUCIANATELLI - GOLA D FIAT X 1/9 00:00:00.18
4615 DE BELLIS - STELLA 2 B A JAGUAR X K 120 OTS 00:00:00.19
56 NARDIELLO - GRASSI 5 C A I. MINI COOPER MKIII00:00:00.19
79 MAGNONI - VANONI D LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'00:00:00.19
49108GUAITA - STAIKOVA D FIAT 124 SPIDER 00:00:00.21
5033 BEVILACQUA - MIGLIERINA 4 C A AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 00:00:00.24
518 GAMBARDELLA - POGHIARI 1 A A LANCIA APRILIA 00:00:00.25
81 MAZZALUPI - 5 D A I.MINI COOPER 00:00:00.25
89 PEGORARO - BIANCHINI 6 D A A.112 00:00:00.25
106MERELLI - ZANOTTI D FIAT 131 ABARTH R. 00:00:00.25
55122CICCONE - CANZIAN D A BMW 318 00:00:00.28
56118NEGRINI - TASCHIN 7 D A FIAT RITMO 75 S 00:00:00.29
57116MINUZZO - MINUZZO D PORSCHE 911 SC 00:00:00.30
5842 ALBERICO - MASINI 5 C A A.ROMEO 1600 SPIDER 00:00:00.31
95 BERTELEGNI - LEGA D VW.MAGGIOLONE 00:00:00.31
6052 CAVANNA - CURONE C FIAT 600 D 00:00:00.32
61107GAINI - SALVI D A.112 ABARTH 00:00:00.34
6272 GREGORELLI - CASTELLAZZI 6 D A LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'00:00:00.35
6310 TORTI - TORTI 1 A A SINGER LE MANS 00:00:00.43
64109MENONI - ASCHIERI D A.112 ELEGANT 00:00:00.44
6591 ACERBI - BENVENUTI 6 D A LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.600:00:00.45
6627 LOZZA - BOTTELLI 3 B A MG A MIKI ROAD. 00:00:00.46
67200MOSCATO - MOSCATO D MERCEDES 500L 00:00:00.52
6877 ZINCO - FABIANO D FIAT 128 00:00:00.54
6939 TAMBURELLI - ADAGLIO C FIAT 500 F 00:00:00.56
7036 CHIESA - PELLEGRINO 4 C VW.MAGGIOLINO 00:00:00.65
7178 SAVIOTTI - BIANCHI D LANCIA FULVIA RALLY 00:00:00.66
7235 SANTINI - SANTINI 4 C FIAT 600 D 00:00:00.67
7383 RICCARDI - GIORGI D FIAT 500 L 00:00:00.76
74101ALBERA - FERRARI D LANCIA BETA M.CARLO 00:00:00.78
7545 BOBBIESI - CAVALLINI D LANCIA BETA COUPE' 00:00:00.79
7647 CARENA - CORTI D FIAT 130 COUPE' 00:00:00.84
7725 BARILLI - CARRA 3 B A TRIUMPH TR 3 A 00:00:00.85
78125NEGRONI - RINETTI C MG B 00:00:00.86
7928 BOSCHIROLI - GUERRINI 3 B A TRIUMP TR 3 A 00:00:00.96
80123FLOSCOLI - FLOSCOLI D LANCIA DELTA INT. 00:00:00.98
8141 PISA - BELTRAMI C FIAT 600 D 00:00:01.20
8292 COLOMBO - ZANZOTTERA D A.R. GIULIA GTV 2.0 00:00:01.34
8340 STELLA - ZELASCHI 5 C A FIAT 850 COUPE' 00:00:01.40
8432 SAVIOTTI - PROVASI C A.R. GIULIA SPIDER 100:00:01.45
85103BELLAN - ERCOLE D LANCIA BETA M.CARLO 00:00:01.91
8620 MADAMA - STURLA B FIAT 1100 00:00:02.60
8782 FORLINO - NEGRI C FIAT 500 F 00:00:02.82
8814 BETTINSOLI - LONGHI 2 B A MG TD II 00:00:03.00
18 GUERRINI - SBOARINA 2 B A FIAT 1100 103 00:00:03.00
19 VALDATA - TORTI 2 B A FIAT 1100 00:00:03.00
44 MARCHESI - RUFFINAZZI 5 C FIAT 124 SPIDER 00:00:03.00
49 BOBBIESI - RISSO D FERRARI 308 GTS 00:00:03.00
51 MASIERO - BERTELEGNI C FIAT 600 D 00:00:03.00
75 UDERZO - UDERZO D OPEL MANTA 00:00:03.00
76 MAGGI - MADAMA C FIAT 500 ABARTH REP.00:00:03.00
85 SAVIOTTI - BRUNI D FIAT 500 00:00:03.00
112NUME - D A.112 ABARTH 00:00:03.00
202GRASSI - DALLA CHIESA D A.ROMEO 155 RS 00:00:03.00

Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della
Logo FICr