Classifica | Num | Equipaggio | Naz | Scuderia | Anno Rag CL | Tot Pen |
Ass | Grp | Cls | | | | Vettura | | |
1) | 1 | 1 | 130 | POLITI Massimo SCABINI Silvia |
| SCUDERIA CLASSIC TEAM INNOCENTI MINI COOPER MK3 | 1 | 5 |
| 1 | 1 | 131 | RANCATI Ugo ERCOLANI Gianfranco |
| BLACK EAGLES FIAT 128 COUPE' S.L. | 1 | 5 |
3) | 3 | 3 | 118 | GUARNONE Alessandro DEALBERTI Fabio |
| EFFERRE MOTORSPORT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE | 2 | 7 |
4) | 4 | 4 | 108 | BERISONZI Maurizio BARBIERI Luigi |
| RENAULT ALPINE A110 | 6 | 10 |
5) | 5 | 5 | 134 | GUERRINI Andrea SBOARINA Giuseppe |
| FIAT 1100 | 1 | 11 |
6) | 6 | 6 | 133 | GEMME Enrico BISIO Giacomo |
| LANCIA FUNVIA COUPE' | 4 | 13 |
7) | 7 | 7 | 106 | LOCATELLI Claudio VERDINA Sonia |
| SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE OPEL MANTA GTE | 6 | 14 |
8) | 8 | 8 | 114 | MANZINI Nicola LUCCHI Mauro Umberto |
| SCALIGERA RALLYE LANCIA FULVIA 1.3 | 4 | 20 |
9) | 9 | 9 | 132 | ROSSI Carlo Alberto GIAMMARINO Francesco |
| AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH | 3 | 21 |
10) | 10 | 10 | 107 | MAIOLO Marco PARACCHINI Maria Teresa |
| LORO PIANA CLASSIC CAR TEAM RENAUL ALPINE A110 | 6 | 25 |
11) | 11 | 11 | 109 | BERGAMASCHI Alberto SOFFRITTI Massimo |
| SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE VOLKSWAGEN 1303 SALZBURGKAFFER | 5 | 27 |
12) | 12 | 12 | 124 | MOLINA Elena Margherita ORFENGHI Claudia |
| FORD FIESTA MK1 | 5 | 33 |
13) | 13 | 13 | 116 | PINCI Carlo PINCI Ludovica |
| FIAT 124 SPORT COUPE' | 3 | 69 |
14) | 14 | 14 | 121 | FUMAGALLI Gino BEVEGNI Riccardo |
| TEAM BASSANO PORSCHE 911 CARRERA | 6 | 70 |
15) | 15 | 15 | 104 | PESCE Domenico GRAZIANI Giancarlo |
| ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTV | 6 | 116 |
16) | 16 | 16 | 125 | PERELLI Natalino ROVEDA Giuseppe |
| LANCIA FULVIA HF | 4 | 137 |
17) | 17 | 17 | 112 | GREGORELLI Domenico CASTELLAZZI Francesco |
| LANCIA FULVIA COUPE | 4 | 140 |
18) | 18 | 18 | 119 | BARILLI Giuseppe PETAZZINI Marco |
| PIACENZA CORSE AUTO STORICHE LANCIA FULVIA COUPE | 2 | 204 |
19) | 19 | 19 | 135 | LAMAGNI Umberto LAMAGNI Giulia |
| FIAT 500 | 1 | 207 |
20) | 20 | 20 | 129 | MINOTTI Germano ZAVOLI Massimo |
| LANCIA FULVIA | 1 | 245 |
21) | 21 | 21 | 101 | SAVIOTTI Fabio PARTELLI Emilio |
| OPEL KADETT GT/E | 8 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 102 | SPONDA Cesare CORRADI Lorenza |
| SCUDERIA SCALIGERA RALLYE OPEL ASCONA | 8 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 103 | PALAZZI Luigi Antonio BONIFACIO Luigi |
| SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE OPEL KADATT GTE | 8 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 105 | RAMOINO Alberto PIANA Michele |
| OPEL KADETT GT/E | 6 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 110 | MOMBELLI Domenico LEONCINI Marco |
| OPEL MANTA | 5 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 111 | VERRI Carlo VENTURA Piero |
| FIAT 125 S | 4 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 115 | CARRERA Rodolfo SPERANDIO Daniele |
| FIAT 124 ABARTH | 3 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 120 | CAGNONI Gianpaolo GROSSETTI Davide |
| FORD SIERRA COSWORTH | 9 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 122 | PAGHINI Claudio PAGHINI Andrea |
| VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | 6 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 126 | NARDUZZI Antonio RUGGERI Pierluigi |
| FIAT X1/9 | 3 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 127 | CELADIN Claudio BONO Daniele |
| LANCIA FULVIA MONTECARLO | 3 | 300 |
| 21 | 21 | 128 | RAIMONDI Elio RIZZOLA Davide |
| LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' HF | 2 | 300 |